Победители и призеры


Год:
Предмет:

Чугайнова Вера Семеновна
Россия,
Березники
Школа № 11
Химия
7 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Петухова Ольга Алексеевна
Россия,
Пермь
Лицей № 4
Химия
6 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Русецких Елена Николаевна
Россия,
Пермь
Гимназия № 5
Химия
5 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Андреева Любовь Сергеевна
Россия,
Березники
МАОУ СОШ с УИОП № 3
Химия
4 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Окулова Ангелина Анатольевна
Россия,
Оса
МБОУ "СОШ № 3 г.Осы"
Химия
3 место (победитель)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Васенина Светлана Владимировна
Россия,
Оса
Школа № 4
Химия
2 место (победитель)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Смирнова Алла Юрьевна
Россия,
Пермь
Школа №102
Химия
1 место (победитель)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Андреева Любовь Сергеевна
Россия,
Березники
МАОУ СОШ с УИОП №3
Химия
10 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Окулова Ангелина Анатольевна
Россия,
Оса
МБОУ "СОШ № 3 г.Осы"
Химия
9 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Навалихина Ольга Викторовна
Россия,
Киров
КОГОАУ "Лицей естественных наук"
Химия
8 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Алешин Глеб Юрьевич
Россия,
Москва
Школа Летово
Химия
7 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Жуков Федор Александрович
Россия,
дер. Большой Терсень
МБОУ "Б.Терсенская СОШ"
Химия
6 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Васенина Светлана Владимировна
Россия,
Оса
Школа № 4
Химия
5 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Сафин Ришат Габдрашитович
Россия,
Нижнекамск
Школа ГИ №13
Химия
4 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Евсюков Александр Игоревич
Россия,
Санкт-Петербург
Школа № 232
Химия
3 место (победитель)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Смирнова Алла Юрьевна
Россия,
Пермь
Школа № 102
Химия
2 место (победитель)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Кубышев Сергей Сергеевич
Россия,
Москва
Школа № 1535
Химия
1 место (победитель)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Никольская Ирина Владимировна
Россия,
Екатеринбург
Лицей № 130
Математика
15 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Ибатулин Ибрагим Жоржевич
Казахстан,
Астана
Школа НАО РФМШ
Математика
14 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Афанасьева Виктория Викторовна
Россия,
Санкт-Петербург
Школа № 292
Математика
13 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Мухин Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Россия,
Москва
Школа № 179
Математика
12 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Овсянникова Татьяна Валерьевна
Россия,
Новочебоксарск
Лицей № 18
Математика
11 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Федулкин Алексей Леонидович
Россия,
Москва
Школа № 171
Математика
10 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Великанова Светлана Юрьевна
Россия,
Нижний Новгород
Лицей № 40
Математика
9 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.

Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 38 39 40 41 42 43 След.