Победители и призеры


Год:
Предмет:

Кауров Андрей Андреевич
Россия,
Пермь
Школа Дуплекс
Математика
8 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Молодцова Анастасия Валерьевна
Россия,
Пермь
Школа № 77
Математика
7 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Шиахметова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Россия,
Березники
Школа № 29
Математика
6 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Ковалева Татьяна Владимировна
Россия,
Соликамск
Гимназия № 2
Математика
5 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Гурина Наталья Леонидовна
Россия,
Пермь
Гимназия № 17
Математика
5 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Пушкарёва Елена Юрьевна
Россия,
Пермь
Школа № 108
Математика
4 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Мокрушина Елена Валерьевна
Россия,
Березники
Школа № 8
Математика
4 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Скворцова Ирина Валерьевна
Россия,
Пермь
Школа № 64
Математика
4 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Тараканова Ирина Геннадьевна
Россия,
Пермь
Школа № 16
Математика
3 место (победитель)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Румбах Екатерина Владимировна
Россия,
Челябинск
Образовательный центр № 2
Русский язык
4 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Сагитова Айсылу Фатиховна
Россия,
Иннополис
Школа Иннополис
Русский язык
3 место (победитель)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Валеева Люция Равилевна
Россия,
Дубровка
Лицей ЛИ ФГБОУ ВО "КНИТУ"
Русский язык
2 место (победитель)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Пелихов Денис Александрович
Россия,
Челябинск
Гимназия № 26
Русский язык
1 место (победитель)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Драганов Андрей Викторович
Россия,
Калининград
Гимназия № 32
Информатика
13 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2018 г.
Мерзляков Андрей Федорович
Молдавия,
Пермь
Лицей № 4
Математика
2 место (победитель)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Нестерова Ольга Ивановна
Россия,
Пермь
Школа № 7
Математика
2 место (победитель)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Анисимова Аида Ахнавовна
Россия,
Пермь
НОУ "Гимназия им. М.И.Пинаевой"
Математика
2 место (победитель)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Королева Ольга Валентиновна
Россия,
Нытва
Нытвенская СОШ
Математика
1 место (победитель)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Колчанов Сергей Александрович
Россия,
Пермь
Лицей № 10
Математика
1 место (победитель)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Анисимов Павел Иванович
Россия,
Пермь
Лицей № 2
Математика
1 место (победитель)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Нелюбина Елена Михайловна
Россия,
Лысьва
Лицей №1
Химия
10 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Станкина Лидия Юрьевна
Россия,
Соликамск
МАОУ "СОШ № 9"
Химия
9 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Устинова Светлана Сергеевна
Россия,
Кудымкар
Гимназия № 3
Химия
8 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.
Вельмога Ирина Сергеевна
Россия,
Чусовой
МБУДО "Станция юных натуралистов"
Химия
8 место (призер)
рейтинг Пермского края
2018 г.

Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 37 38 39 40 41 ... 43 След.