Победители и призеры


Год:
Предмет:

Турпакпаева Инесса Николаевна
Казахстан,
г. Нур-Султан
ЧУ "Столичная школа 1"
Биология
11 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Сопова Инна Николаевна
Россия,
г. Светогорск, Ленинградская область
МБОУ "СОШ г. Светогорска"
Биология
11 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Журавлева Людмила Сергеевна
Россия,
г. Пермь
МАОУ "Лицей № 2"
Биология
11 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Пожидаева Светлана Анатольевна
Россия,
г. Старый Оскол, Белгородская область
МБОУ "СОШ № 11"
Биология
10 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Анфалова Анжела Владимировна
Россия,
г. Соликамск, Пермский край
МАОУ "СОШ № 9"
Биология
10 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Комарова Анна Федоровна
Россия,
г. Таруса, Калужская область
МБОУ "ТСОШ № 1"
Биология
9 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Гусева Екатерина Алексеевна
Россия,
г. Москва
Биология
8 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Калинина Екатерина Валерьевна
Россия,
г. Пермь
Биология
8 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Галимов Владислав Николаевич
Россия,
г. Красноярск
МАОУ "КУГ № 1 - Универс"
Биология
7 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Казакова Анастасия Николаевна
Россия,
г. Чайковский, Пермский край
МАОУ "СОШ № 2"
Биология
6 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Семенов Владимир Васильевич
Россия,
г. Красноярск
МАОУ "Гимназия № 4"
Биология
5 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Елисеева Екатерина Викторовна
Россия,
г. Москва
ГБОУ "СОШ № 1543"
Биология
4 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Пликина Наталья Владимировна
Россия,
г. Омск
Гимназия № 43
Биология
3 место (победитель)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Смирнов Иван Алексеевич
Россия,
г. Москва
АНОО "Гимназия Святителя Василия Великого"
Биология
2 место (победитель)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Почтарева Наталья Михайловна
Россия,
г. Нижний Новгород
МАОУ "Лицей № 82"
Биология
2 место (победитель)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Макшакова Наталия Алексеевна
Россия,
г. Новоуральск, Свердловская область
МАОУ "Лицей № 56"
Биология
1 место (абсолютный победитель)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Федечкина Елена Михайловна
Россия,
г. Челябинск
МБОУ "Лицей № 11"
Русский язык
10 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Ковзик Татьяна Михайловна
Россия,
г. Ивдель, Свердловская область
МАОУ "СОШ № 1"
Русский язык
10 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Дуброва Ирина Борисовна
Россия,
г. Пермь
МАОУ "Гимназия № 4 им. братьев Каменских"
Русский язык
10 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Демидова Светлана Викторовна
Россия,
г. Новая Усмань, Воронежская область
МБОУ "Новоусманский лицей"
Русский язык
10 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Гревцова Светлана Викторовна
Россия,
г. Челябинск
Гимназия № 26
Русский язык
10 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Большакова Ольга Васильевна
Россия,
г. Каменногорск, Ленинградская область
МБОУ "Каменногорский ЦО"
Русский язык
10 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Шевченко Эльвира Анатольевна
Россия,
г. Пермь
МАОУ "СОШ № 120"
Русский язык
9 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.
Шахова Мария Валерьевна
Россия,
г. Нижний Новгород
МБОУ "Гимназия № 13"
Русский язык
9 место (призер)
Международный рейтинг
2020 г.

Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 ... 43 След.